Zeth Santos

Zeth Santos has placed in 13 Southern Pacific Wrestling Tournaments.


AAU Regional Finals – July 6th, 2013

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Champion: Adrenaline                                     Runner-up: Desert Valley All-Stars […]


Etiwanda AAU – June 1st, 2013

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Pounders   High School Division Team Champion: Canyon Springs High School Kids Division 40 – 45 lbs1st- Ronnie Ramirez (Pounders)2nd- Nicholas Gaggos […]


Etiwanda AAU – May 18th, 2013

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: California School for the Deaf, Riverside   High School Division Team Champion: Heritage High School Kids Division 45 – 50 lbs1st- Mateo […]


Rancho Verde AAU – May 11th, 2013

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Coachella Valley Judo and Brazilian Jiu Jitsu   High School Division Team Champion: Bruins Elite   Kids Division 40 – 50 lbs1st- Leland Hodges […]


Upland AAU – April 27th, 2013

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Desert Valley All-Stars   High School Division Team Champion: Chaffey High School   Kids Division 45 – 50 lbs (K – 1st […]


Bloomington AAU – April 20th, 2013

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Adrenaline    High School Division Team Champion: JW North High School   Kids Division 45 – 50 lbs (K – 1st grade)1st- […]


Colton AAU – April 13th, 2013

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Cajon Youth   High School Division Team Champion: Colton High School   Kids Division 40 – 46 lbs (K – 1st grade)1st- […]


AB Miller AAU – June 23rd, 2012

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Adrenaline   High School Division Team Champion: Chaffey High School Kids Division   50 lbs 1st- Brayden Kuskie (Camarillo)2nd- Elijah Flores (Kistler […]


Upland AAU – June 16th, 2012

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Pounders   High School Division Team Champion: Upland High School   Kids Division   40 lbs1st- Ronnie Ramirez (Pounders)2nd- Jake Gutierrez (Kistler Dungeon)3rd- Kaden Adams (Kistler […]


Yucaipa AAU – May 19th, 2012

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Adrenaline    High School Division Team Champion: Wolfpack   Kids Division 50 lbs 1st- Ricardo Ponce (Adrenaline)2nd- Erik Ramirez (Redlands Youth) 3rd- Robert Moreno   75 lbs 1st- Korey […]