Luke Ceja

Luke Ceja has placed in 11 Southern Pacific Wrestling Tournaments.


AAU Regional Finals – July 6th, 2013

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Champion: Adrenaline                                     Runner-up: Desert Valley All-Stars […]


Murrieta Valley AAU – June 8th, 2013

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Adrenaline   High School Division Team Champion: Citrus Hill High School Kids Division 45 – 50 lbs1st- Anthony Robles (Cajon)2nd- Leland Hodges […]


Rancho Verde AAU – May 25th, 2013

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Adrenaline   High School Division Team Champion: Rancho Verde High School Kids Division 40 – 45 lbs1st- Mateo Ochoa (Kistler Dungeon)2nd- Jo […]


Colton AAU – May 4th, 2013

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Adrenaline   High School Division Team Champion: Buck Nasty Kids Division 50 – 55 lbs (1st – 3rd grade)1st- Evan Manzo (Adrenaline)2nd- […]


Upland AAU – April 27th, 2013

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Desert Valley All-Stars   High School Division Team Champion: Chaffey High School   Kids Division 45 – 50 lbs (K – 1st […]


Colton AAU – April 13th, 2013

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Cajon Youth   High School Division Team Champion: Colton High School   Kids Division 40 – 46 lbs (K – 1st grade)1st- […]


Etiwanda/Colton AAU – June 2nd, 2012

Kids Division 45 lbs 1st- Elijah Flores (Kistler Dungeon) 2nd- Ricardo Ponce (Adrenaline) 3rd- Mateo Ochoa (Kistler Dungeon)   70 lbs (Colton AAU)1st- Logan Galvez (Victor Valley) 2nd- Jacob Ponce (Adrenaline) 3rd- Korey Mendoza (Adrenaline)     […]


Yucaipa AAU – May 19th, 2012

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Adrenaline    High School Division Team Champion: Wolfpack   Kids Division 50 lbs 1st- Ricardo Ponce (Adrenaline)2nd- Erik Ramirez (Redlands Youth) 3rd- Robert Moreno   75 lbs 1st- Korey […]


Beaumont AAU – May 5th, 2012

Kids Division 45 lbs1st- Andrew Ulloa (Warriors)2nd- Brandon Wann (Yucaipa)   75 lbs (3rd – 4th) 1st- Ethan Gates (Redlands Youth)2nd- Brendan Hartberger (Redlands Youth)3rd- Nick Zavala (Redlands Youth)   […]


John W. North AAU – April 28th, 2012

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Cajon   High School Division Team Champion: Canyon Springs High School Kids Division 40 lbs1st- Nina Cardoza (Colton Stingers)2nd- Andrew Ulloa (Warriors) […]