Kaulin Garcia

Kaulin Garcia has placed in 13 Southern Pacific Wrestling Tournaments.


AAU Regional Finals – July 6th, 2013

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Champion: Adrenaline                                     Runner-up: Desert Valley All-Stars […]


Ramona AAU – June 29th, 2013

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Pounders   High School Division Team Champion: Citrus Hill High School   Kids Division 45 – 50 lbs1st- Ronnie Ramirez (Pounders)2nd- Mateo Ochoa […]


Fontana AAU – June 15th, 2013

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Adrenaline    High School Division Team Champion: Yucaipa Wrestling Club   Kids Division 40 – 45 lbs1st- Ricardo Ponce (Adrenaline)2nd- Ronnie Ramirez (Pounders)3rd- […]


Rancho Verde AAU – May 25th, 2013

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Adrenaline   High School Division Team Champion: Rancho Verde High School Kids Division 40 – 45 lbs1st- Mateo Ochoa (Kistler Dungeon)2nd- Jo […]


Etiwanda AAU – May 18th, 2013

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: California School for the Deaf, Riverside   High School Division Team Champion: Heritage High School Kids Division 45 – 50 lbs1st- Mateo […]


Grand Terrace AAU – March 30th, 2013

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Adrenaline   High School Division Team Champion: Desert Valley All-Stars Kids Division   45 – 50 lbs (K – 1st grade) 1st- […]


Fontana AAU – July 7th, 2012

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Millennia   High School Division Team Champion: Fontana High School Kids Division   45 lbs 1st- Brayden Kuskie (Camarillo)2nd- Jake Gutierrez (Kistler […]


John W. North AAU – June 30th, 2012

Kids Division 45 lbs 1st- Brayden Kuskie (Camarillo)2nd- Jake Gutierrez (Kistler Dungeon)3rd- Mateo Ochoa (Kistler Dungeon)   65 lbs 1st- Sebastian Garza (Wolfpack)2nd- Isiah Montana (Redlands Youth)3rd- Tim Green (Edison) […]


AB Miller AAU – June 23rd, 2012

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Adrenaline   High School Division Team Champion: Chaffey High School Kids Division   50 lbs 1st- Brayden Kuskie (Camarillo)2nd- Elijah Flores (Kistler […]


Beaumont AAU – May 5th, 2012

Kids Division 45 lbs1st- Andrew Ulloa (Warriors)2nd- Brandon Wann (Yucaipa)   75 lbs (3rd – 4th) 1st- Ethan Gates (Redlands Youth)2nd- Brendan Hartberger (Redlands Youth)3rd- Nick Zavala (Redlands Youth)   […]