Bryan Flores

Bryan Flores has placed in 9 Southern Pacific Wrestling Tournaments.


AAU Regional Finals – July 6th, 2013

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Champion: Adrenaline                                     Runner-up: Desert Valley All-Stars […]


Rancho Verde AAU – May 11th, 2013

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Coachella Valley Judo and Brazilian Jiu Jitsu   High School Division Team Champion: Bruins Elite   Kids Division 40 – 50 lbs1st- Leland Hodges […]


Bloomington AAU – April 20th, 2013

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Adrenaline    High School Division Team Champion: JW North High School   Kids Division 45 – 50 lbs (K – 1st grade)1st- […]


Fontana AAU – July 7th, 2012

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Millennia   High School Division Team Champion: Fontana High School Kids Division   45 lbs 1st- Brayden Kuskie (Camarillo)2nd- Jake Gutierrez (Kistler […]


John W. North AAU – April 14th, 2012

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Colton Stingers   High School Division Team Champion: JW North High School   Kids Division 35 – 40 lbs1st- Carter Clines (Redlands Youth)2nd- Nina Cardoza (Colton […]


AB Miller AAU – March 31st, 2012

Kids Division 50 lbs 1st- Carter Clines (Redlands Youth)2nd- Kieran Daugherty (Pinnacle) 3rd- Anthony Robles (Cajon)    95 lbs1st- Carlos Ruffo (Reign)2nd- Sunny Luna (Cobra Kai) 3rd- Juan Chiquito (Cobra Kai)   65 lbs 1st- Kaden Damico (Murrieta Valley)2nd- […]


Beaumont AAU – May 7th, 2011

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Redlands Youth High School Division Team Champion: Beaumont High School Kids School Division 45 lbs 1st- Alyssa Azcarte (Redlands Youth)2nd- Devin Thompson […]


John W. North AAU – April 30th, 2011

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Colton Stingers   High School Division Team Champion: John W. North High School   Kids Division 40 lbs1st- Cisco Terrones (Damien)2nd- Lazaro Lopez   70 […]


Colton AAU – April 16th, 2011

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Colton Stingers   High School Division Team Champion: Beaumont High School   Kids Division 50 lbs 1st- Giovanni Ruffo (Reign)2nd- Andrew Ramos (Colton Stingers)3rd- Brian Morales (Colton […]