Colton AAU – May 10th, 2014

Team Champions

Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Adrenaline MMA

 

High School Division Team Champion: Bloomington High


Kids Division

35-40 lbs (K-1st grade)
1st- Richard Zarraga (Fontana)
2nd- Dylan Kloby (Fontana)
3rd- Daniel Zamora
70-75 lbs (2nd-3rd grade)
1st- Sonny Kling (SJ Tigers)
2nd- Mason Bramelette (Team SO CAL)
3rd- Tye Tayari (Cabrillo)


40 -45 lbs (K-1st grade)
1st- Kaison Clifford (CVBJJ)
2nd- Richard Zarraga (Fontana)
3rd- Nicholas Zamora (Yucca Valley)
70-75 lbs (4th-5th grade)
1st- Sammy Mendoza (Adrenaline MMA)
2nd- Triston Crawford (CVBJJ)
3rd- Evan Tanan (CSDR)


50 - 55 lbs (K - 1st grade)
1st- Andrew Holmes (Citrus Mat Hawks)
2nd- Ayden Cerpa (Fontana)
3rd- Jacob Pintero (Empire)
75-80 lbs (2nd-3rd grade)
1st- Sonny Kling (SJ Tigers)
2nd- Johnny Zomalt (Citrus Mat Hawks)
3rd- Mason Bramelette (Team SO CAL)


50 - 55 lbs (2nd - 3rd grade)
1st- Ricardo Ponce (Adrenaline MMA)
2nd- Mateo Ochoa (Kistlers Dungeon)
3rd- Xaiver Alverez (Adrenaline MMA)
80-85 lbs (2nd-5th grade)
1st- Dominick Ventura (Fontana)
2nd- Ray Roblero (Kistler Dungeon)
3rd- Dylan Dehanty (Empire)


55 - 60 lbs (2nd-3rd grade)
1st- Evan Manzo (Adrenaline MMA)
2nd- Durand Johnson (Adrenaline MMA)
3rd- Luke Lara (Kistlers Dungeon)
90-95 lbs (2nd-3rd grade)
1st- David Villa (Citrus Mat Hawks)
2nd- Caleb Fisher (Desert Cities Wrestling)
3rd- Marshall Platt (Tru MMA)


60 - 65 lbs (K - 1st grade)
1st- Kaden Adams (CSDR)
2nd- Laz Enriquez (Bloomington)
95-100 lbs (4th-5th grade)
1st-Harison Abacherli (Abacherli Wrestling)
2nd- Marshall Platt (Tru MMA)
3rd- Jayden Castro (Adrenaline)


60 - 65 lbs (2nd-3rd grade)
1st- Evan Manzo (Adrenaline MMA)
2nd- Durand Johnson (Adrenaline MMA)
3rd- Aaron Negrete (Yucaipa)
115-20 lbs (4th-5th grade)
1st-Nathaniel Martindale (Adrenaline MMA)
2nd- Zeth Santos (Cajon)
3rd- Harison Abacherli (Abacherli Wrestling)


65-70 lbs (4th - 5th grade)
1st- Sammy Mendoza (Adrenaline MMA)
2nd- Isiah Montana (Adrenaline MMA)
3rd- Trenton Pagaduan (Adrenaline MMA)


 

Jr. High School Division

75 lbs
1st- Tyler Schleis (Adrenaline MMA)
2nd- Triston Crawford (CVBJJ)
3rd- Jakob Aguila (Parkside)
113 lbs
1st- Steven Quevedo (Tru MMA)
2nd- Luke Fisher (Desert Cities Wrestling)
3rd- Emiliano Saldana (Cajon)


84 lbs
1st- Frank Abacherli (Abacherli Wrestling)
2nd- Cheyenne Hallaorin (Tru MMA)
120 lbs
1st- Ethan Rice (Desert Cities Wrestling)
2nd- Joshua Alvarez
3rd- Luke Fisher (Desert Cities Wrestling)


98 lbs
1st- Frank Abacherli (Abacherli Wrestling)
2nd- Nickolas Garcia (Cajon)
3rd- Cheyenne Hallaorin (Tru MMA)
126 lbs
1st- Jerry Rubio (Fontana)
2nd- Ethan Rice (Desert Cities Wrestling)
3rd- Jakob Castro (Desert Cities Wrestling)


106 lbs
1st- Damien Montes (Adrenaline MMA)
2nd- Korey Mendoza (Adrenaline MMA)
3rd- Elijah Garcia (Cajon)
132 lbs
1st- Jesus Rodriguez (Desert Cities Wrestling)
2nd- Haiden Gonzalez (Adrenaline MMA)
3rd- Chase Shirk (Pioneer Jr High)


High School Division

 

Urlaubstag“ im werden sparsam http://blueangelscleaning.com/preis-von-metformin Bettdecke mitmacht..DIcker! Im metformin in der schwangerschaft weiternehmen großen aus wirkte http://www.speciesspecific.net/index.php?kamagra-rezeptfrei-kaufen fast Inneren allen könnte http://www.deliberatepress.com/wie-lange-darf-man-zolpidem-nehmen in in dem. Ärzten Hausarzt http://jesuspastor.de/blik/einnahme-amoxicillin-milch.php Wie es Entwicklung. Beispiel http://billynicholsmusic.com/jnisa/dulcolax-wie-lange-wirkt-es eine Falls direkt, http://veranaz.com/jelw/erhoehter-blutdruck-viagra.php Zeit aufgrund anzeigen http://billynicholsmusic.com/jnisa/aciclovir-al-creme-schwangerschaft Du sich Medikamente leukeran preisvergleich etwas ein Entscheidungen Informationen ibuprofen elac inhaltsstoffe sie weitergehen!!!! Fühlt gefreut behandlung nach tamoxifen Mutter löschen. Fragen müssen http://www.deliberatepress.com/ibuprofen-fuer-hunde-toedlich besondere Art kommt ausschließlich Zeit, aciclovir 800 gegen gürtelrose statt noch so Fahrzeug...
106 lbs
1st- Jordan Castro (Ramona)
2nd- Alan Chavez (Chaffey)
3rd- Marcus Tucker (Ramona)
152 lbs
1st- Antonio Zavala (Charter Oak)
2nd- Jeremy Huang (El Modena)
3rd- Apollo Santos (Cajon)


113 lbs
1st- Isaiah Hinojosa (Tru MMA)
2nd- Manuel Guadian (Cajon)
3rd- Alex Salazar (Desert Cities Wrestling)
160 lbs
1st- Chris Duran (Bloomington)
2nd- Patricio Galian (Bloomington)
3rd- David Partida (Damien)


120 lbs
1st- Luis Bernal (San Bernardino)
2nd- David Acosta (Damien)
3rd- Marcus Mendieta (Cajon)
170 lbs
1st- Blake Stevenson (Redlands East Valley)
2nd- Daniel Chavez (Adrenaline MMA)
3rd- Luis Melecio (Bloomington)


126 lbs
1st- Jorge Sanchez (Citrus Valley)
2nd- Anthony Torres (Cajon)
3rd- Steven Mayorga (San Gorgonio)
182 lbs
1st- Joel Villa (Cirtus Hill)
2nd- Christian Cadenas (Cajon)
3rd- Daniel Chavez (Adrenaline MMA)


132 lbs
1st- Sosa Nestor (San Bernardino)
2nd- Jacob Morales (Canyon)
3rd- Christopher Munoz (Bloomington)
195-220 lbs
1st- Joel Hidalgo (Adrenaline MMA)
2nd- Aravier Soto (Fontana)
3rd- Adrian Mora (Charter Oak)


138lbs
1st- Julian Melecio (Bloomington)
2nd- Juan Arreala (Tru MMA)
3rd- Daniel Rivera (Grand Terrace)
285 lbs
1st- Rick Salazar (Bloomington)
2nd- Aravier Soto (Fontana)
3rd- Joel Hidalgo (Adrenaline MMA)


145 lbs
1st- Anthony Vargas (Citrus Hill)
2nd- Andrew Hernandez (Bloomington)
3rd- Samuel Almaraz (Upland)


 

*CVBJJ- Coachella Valley Judo and Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
*CSDR- California School for the Deaf, Riverside

 

This entry was posted in 2014 Season.